№ договору Дата підписання П.І.Б.
1 01,09,03 Кравець Сергій Олександрович
2 01,09,03 Чантурія Серго Резович
4 01,09,03 Мороз Ігор Сергійович
5 01,09,03 Кравець Тетяна Вікторівна
6 01,09,03 Суржа Роман Володимирович
7 02,09,03 Загородній Сергій Вікторович
9 08,09,03 Бровченко Микола Володимирович
10 09,09,03 Карпенко Анатолій Григорович
11 09,09,03 Карпенко-Боднарук Жанна Любомирівна
12 09,09,03 Гаврилюк Олег Григорович
13 02,01,06 Тищенко Олександр Васильович
14 02,01,06 Вексклярський Анатолій Борисович
15 02,01,06 Попова Алла Борисівна
16 02,01,06 Мамушев Ігор Іванович
17 02,01,06 Татаренко Всеволод Юрійович
18 02,01,06 Одольська-Манек Марина Костянтинівна
19 02,01,06 Cмірнов Михайло Олександрович
20 02,01,06 Манек Сергій Едуардович
21 03,01,06 Горовий Юрій Валентинович
22 02,01,06 Брущенко Олена Анатоліївна
23 03,01,06 Шусть Андрій Васильович
24 03,01,06 Рогоза Інеса Володимирівна
25 03,01,06 Сидюк Сергій Васильович
26 03,01,06 Казанкін Юрій Валерійович
28 04,01,06 Муравицький Дмитро Генріхович
29 04,01,06 Мельник Олена Валеріївна
31 18,11,05 Артеменко Юлія Володимирівна
32 13,09,05 Вайнілович Наталія Андріївна
33 22,12,05 Носата Надія Богданівна
34 03,01,06 Кувалдін Мирослав Джонович
35 03,01,06 Сороченко Володимир Олександрович
36 12,11,07 Лимар Поліна Миколаївна  «Polly»
37 03,01,06 Чегодаєв Сергій Анатолійович
39 03,01,06 Потапенко Олексій Андрійович
40 03,01,06 Лейсман Артем Вікторович
41 01,02,06 Колтиков Юрій Олексійович
43 03,01,06 Іродов Єгор Михайлович
44 27,02,06 Ковалевський Олег Анатолійович
45 15,03,06 Насер Карим Фадл
46 23,03,06 Підкаура Наталія Павлівна
48 21,06,06 Коваленко Євген Володимирович
49 02,01,06 Люзан Роман Михайлович
50 02,01,06 Вавренюк Олександр Анатолійович
51 03,01,06 Дерський Юрій Якович
52 06,01,06 Мишлявцев Василь Олександрович
53 03,01,06 Сметанін Сергій Іванович
54 02,01,06 Алексєєв Михайло Валерійович
55 06,06,06 Ейгензеер Володимир Іванович
57 15,08,06 Остапенко Лілія Володимировна
58 15.08.06 Гаврилюк Діана Олегівна
59 09,10,06 Підкаура Сергій Іванович
60 10,10,06 Нальотов Олег Анатолійович
61 12,10,06 Гудзій Віталій Ярославович
62 10,10,06 Лі Артур Костянтинович
63 24,10,06 Філімончук Віталій Федорович
64 25,10,06 Дерський Максим Юрійович
65 12,10,06 Степаненков Олег Анатолійович
67 23,10,06 Ігнатуша Олександр Федорович
68 30,10,06 Котляров Василь Васильович
69 02,11,06 Гурін Євген Петрович
70 02,11,06 Михальченко Володимир Миколайович
71 02,11,06 Великодний Віктор Олександрович
73 10,10,06 Кулаков Сергій Артурович
74 21,11,06 Добролеж Ігор Анатолійович
76 27,11,06 Штойко Костянтин Олександрович
77 13,11,06 Яременко Олександр Іванович
78 06,12,06 Попова Еліна Леонідівна
79 12,12,06 Ємець Андрій Васильович
80 20,12,06 Кравченко Андрій Анатолійович
81 18,01,07 Єнанов Сергій Миколайович
82 18,01,07 Кульбака Алла Сергіївна
83 09,10,06 Оржеховський Володимир Васильович
84 30,01,07 Мороз Руслан Володимирович
85 01,06,07 Титов Анатолій Леонідович
86 15,02,07 Тішлер Валерій Вікторович
87 16,02,07 Волинець Ірина Ігорівна
89 12,03,07 Євтушенко Андрій Ярославович (Singingwind)
90 19,03,07 Іваницький Олександр Анатолійович “Иванэс”
91 21,03,07 Лобас Олег Васильович
92 08,05,07 Лимаренко Володимир Іванович
93 05,06,07 Гомоляка Рюрик Вадимович
94 08,06,07 Кріпак Володимир Анатолійович
95 14,06,07 Щогла Ярослав Сергійович
98 15,08,07 Перебінос Євген Вікторович
99 12,09,07 Кваша Олена Миколаївна
100 18,10,07 Карелін Сергій Павлович
101 06,11,07 Давискиба Наталія Анатоліївна
103 20,11,07 Поліщук Аліна Леонідівна
104 27,11,07 Литуновський Юрій Анатолійович
105 16,01,08 Рудий Ігор Антонович
106 17,12,07 Зарудний Петро Анатолійович
107 17,12,07 Гнесь Іван Юрійович
108 17,12,07 Галайко Віталій Вікторович
109 17,12,07 Карасюк Дмитро Володимирович
110 27,11,07 Ягольник Олександр Олександрович
111 23,01,08 Аксьонова Габріелла Миколаївна
113 03,03,08 Шарапатий Олег Юрійович
114 03,03,08 Різноокий Максим Васильович
115 03,03,08 Іванов Павло Вікторович
116 12,02,08 Куєк Кароліна Мирославівна
117 16,04,08 Новицький Максим Олегович
118 16,04,08 Шевчук Наталія Анатоліївна
119 21,04,08 Волошаніна Ганна Леонідівна
120 24,07,08 Воєвуцький Олександр Валерійович
121 09,09,08 Ганджа Оксана Сергіївна
122 12,09,08 Супруненко Ольга Сергіївна
123 17,12,08 Безугленко Анатолій Іванович
125 09.12.09 Курсанова Марія Вікторівна
126 09.01.09 Кулик Ігор Володимирович
127 26,02,09 Толоконніков Юрій Сергійович
127 30,01,09 Миронова Ірина Володимирівна
128 04,03,09 Малютін Андрій Геннадійович
128/1 01.06.09 Чорний Павло Георгійович
129 04.03,09 Д’яконов Геннадій Анатолійович
129/1 01.06.09 Цись Володимир Віленович
130/1 01.06.09 Єрьомін Дмитро Сергійович
131 18,06,09 Черняков Євген Миколайович
132 30,06,09 Сахно Вікторія Вікторівна
133 13,10,09 Шмирін Олексій Юрійович
134 20,01,10 Тітов Костянтин Леонідович
137 01,12,09 Яковлев Олександр Васильович
138 18.06.10 Сухоруков Олексій Валерійович
139 21,12,10 Желтухін Ігор Юрійович